Bias, Debra Financial Assistant
Rawson, Jason Asst. Principal/P.E. Coach
Valfre, Meagan Administrative Assistant
Suchman, Jeremy Principal

Abrams, Heather 5th Grade Teacher
Albert, Justin P.E. Coach
Allen, Ashley Smart Lab Facilitator
Barrow, Keri 4th Grade Teacher
Bias, Debra Financial Assistant
Boutwell, Grace Kindergarten Teacher
Carlisle, Mark 5th Grade Teacher
Chapman, Barbara Pre K Teacher Aide
Cliatt, Kristy Kindergarten Teacher
Crawford, Charlene Kindergarten Teacher
Denham, Lisa 3rd Grade Teacher
Dyer, Jaime 2nd Grade Teacher
Edmonds, LeighAnn 1st Grade Teacher
Goodson, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher
Greene, Jenny Paraprofessional
Grimes, Misty Gifted
Hammock, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Hogan, Shannon 2nd Grade Teacher
Hughes, LeAnne Instructional Aide
Johnson, Greg P.E. Coach
Jones, Tashunda 5th Grade Teacher
Kilcrease, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Lindsey, Stella 5th Grade Teacher
Lisle, Shea 3rd Grade Teacher
Long, Cassandra Counselor
Lowry, Carmen Speech Pathologist
McCann, Kendria Reading Coach
McManus, Taylor 4th Grade Teacher
Oliver, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Peterson, LaShawn 3rd Grade Teacher
Porter, Cassey Special Education Teacher
Rawson, Jason Asst. Principal/P.E. Coach
Ross, Joy 2nd Grade Teacher
Shirley, Andrea 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Erin 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Sherri 3rd Grade Teacher
Spengler, Alice Music Teacher
Suchman, Jeremy Principal
Tarleton, Rebecca 3rd Grade Teacher
Thomas, Robin 4th Grade Teacher
Vanderboom, Heather 1st Grade Teacher
Wade, Charity Media Specialist
Webb, Leigh P.E. Coach
Wheelis, Melissa 4th Grade Teacher
Wilkins, Marissa 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Jackie Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Leslie Pre-K Teacher
Wilson, Joah 1st Grade Teacher

Allen, Annie Child Nutrition
Cliatt, Annie Child Nutrition
Floyd, Susan Child Nutrition
Grimes, Misty Gifted
Lipscomb, Donell Custodian
Moore, Brenda Custodian
O'hara, Perry Child Nutrition
Obleton, Patricia Child Nutrition
Pickett, Shaynika School Nurse
Sewell, Laura Child Nutrition Manager
Williams, Charlene Custodian